Is Ole Ray’s Apple/Cinnamon Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Apple Jelly, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Yellow Mustard, Brown Sugar, Liquid Smoke, Cayenne Pepper, Caramel, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices
Check Ole Ray’s Apple/Cinnamon Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Ray’s Apple/Cinnamon Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ole Ray’s Apple/Cinnamon Barbecue Sauce (2 Pack of 16 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


