Is Ole Smoky Whiskey, Mountain Made, Salty Caramel, Tennessee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whiskey with natural flavors and caramel color added
Check Ole Smoky Whiskey, Mountain Made, Salty Caramel, Tennessee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ole Smoky Whiskey, Mountain Made, Salty Caramel, Tennessee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE
Kind Protein Max Sweet & Salty Caramel Peanut Crisp
Nature Valley Granola Bars Sweet & Salty Nut Salted Caramel Chocolate - 6-1.24 Oz
Rufus Teague Made Some BBQ Sauce Gluten Free Whiskey Maple -- 16 oz
Kind Protein Max Sweet & Salty Caramel Peanut Crisp
Where to buy
Ole Smoky Whiskey, Mountain Made, Salty Caramel, Tennessee is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


