Is Ole South Mild Country Sausage, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Monosodium Glutamate, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid

Check Ole South Mild Country Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ole South Mild Country Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal Prep