Is Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil Italian Superior Category Olive Oil Obtained Directly From Olives And Solely By Mechanical Means
Check Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


