Is Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil Please Store In A Cool And Dry Place, Away From Light

Check Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad