Is Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda Oat Free?

Description
A cherry-forward cola with bright effervescence and a smooth, lightly carbonated mouthfeel. Consumers describe prominent cherry and classic cola notes, moderate sweetness, and a refreshing finish. Commonly served chilled, sipped solo, or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails; reviewers note nostalgic flavor with occasional comments on distinctiveness perception.

Description
A cherry-forward cola with bright effervescence and a smooth, lightly carbonated mouthfeel. Consumers describe prominent cherry and classic cola notes, moderate sweetness, and a refreshing finish. Commonly served chilled, sipped solo, or used as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails; reviewers note nostalgic flavor with occasional comments on distinctiveness perception.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus *, Calendula Flower *, Kudzu Root", Marshmallow Root", Slippery Elm Bark*), Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice, Cassava Root Syrup, Natural Cola Flavor, Stevia Leaf *, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea Caffeine# Natural Black Cherry Flavor *Extract.
Check Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


