Is Olipop Classic Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root"), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Tartaric Acid (From Grapes), Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Grape Flavor* Extract.

Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go