Is OLIPOP Cream Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Cassava Root Syrup, Allulose Syrup, Lemon Juice, Natural Dark Vanilla Flavor, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor* Extract

Check OLIPOP Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OLIPOP Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? OLIPOP Cream Soda | Spoonful