Is OLIPOP Cream Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Cassava Root Syrup, Allulose Syrup, Lemon Juice, Natural Dark Vanilla Flavor, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor* Extract
Check OLIPOP Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIPOP Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLIPOP Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


