Is Olipop Lemon Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural key lime flavor
natural key lime flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Quince Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Key Lime Flavor, *extract
Check Olipop Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


