Is Olipop Watermelon Lime Soy Free?

Description
A watermelon-lime flavored sparkling soda offers bright, sweet watermelon top notes balanced by zesty lime, presenting a crisp, lightly carbonated texture and smooth mouthfeel. Consumers commonly chill it, serve over ice, or use it as a mixer; reviews often note refreshing balance, moderate sweetness, and pleasant fizziness with subtle tartness.

Description
A watermelon-lime flavored sparkling soda offers bright, sweet watermelon top notes balanced by zesty lime, presenting a crisp, lightly carbonated texture and smooth mouthfeel. Consumers commonly chill it, serve over ice, or use it as a mixer; reviews often note refreshing balance, moderate sweetness, and pleasant fizziness with subtle tartness.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Watermelon Juice, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Chicory Root Inulin, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Nopal Cactus, Marshmallow Root, Calendula Flower, Kudzu Root), Lime Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Stevia Leaf, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Watermelon Flavor.
Check Olipop Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Watermelon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


