Is Olivado Avocado Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Local And Imported, Extra Virgin Avocado Oil
Check Olivado Avocado Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivado Avocado Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Olivado Avocado Oil Extra Virgin - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
VitacostWalmartWegmansCentral Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyFruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


