Is Olivado Omega Plus Oil Organic Natural - 8.45 Fl. OZ. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

local and imported, organic extra virgin avocado oil, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic cold pressed flaxseed oil

Check Olivado Omega Plus Oil Organic Natural - 8.45 Fl. OZ. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing