Is Olivani Olive Oil Extra Light Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Olivani Olive Oil Extra Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivani Olive Oil Extra Light is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading