Is Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Olivari Organic Exvn 6gc17oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


