Is Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers (64%), Sundried Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Chilli (0.1%)

Check Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Branch Roasted Pepper Paste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich