Is Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crutons Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour(wheat flour, calicum carbonate, calicum sulphate, nicotinamide, iron, thiamine), rapeseed oil, olive oils(6%)(olive olive, refinned olive olive, extra virgin olive oil), yeast(yeast, emulsifier:sorbitan monostearate), sea salt
Check Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crutons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crutons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


