Is Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crutons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour(wheat flour, calicum carbonate, calicum sulphate, nicotinamide, iron, thiamine), rapeseed oil, olive oils(6%)(olive olive, refinned olive olive, extra virgin olive oil), yeast(yeast, emulsifier:sorbitan monostearate), sea salt

Check Olive Oil And Sea Salt Crutons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing