No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Olive Oil Cooking Spray Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil, soy lecithin, dimethyl silicone, propellant

Check Olive Oil Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Olive Oil Cooking Spray | Spoonful