Is Olive Oil Crostini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, OLIVE OIL (4%), SALT, MALT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORINGS

Check Olive Oil Crostini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Oil Crostini is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping