Is OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLATBREAD BITES, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SOURDOUGH STARTER (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, SEL GRIS.
Check OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLATBREAD BITES, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLATBREAD BITES, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


