Is OLIVE OIL VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RICE WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, GARLIC*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORANGE PEEL*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check OLIVE OIL VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping