Is OLIVE OIL & VINEGAR DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, ONION, SALT, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, TAMARIND GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check OLIVE OIL & VINEGAR DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping