Is Olive oil with truffle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, SUMMER TRUFFLE TUBER AESTIVUM VITT 3%, FLAVOR.

Check Olive oil with truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping