Is OLIVE & ROSEMARY TRIPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, OLIVE & ROSEMARY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, GREEN OLIVES, BLACK OLIVES, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM), SPICES, ROSEMARY.

Check OLIVE & ROSEMARY TRIPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, OLIVE & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking