Is Olive Stuffed With Red Pepper, Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives, Water, Red Pepper Strips, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, | Olives Halkidiki, Eau, Lanieres De Piment Rouge, Sel De Mer, Acide Citrique

Check Olive Stuffed With Red Pepper, Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Stuffed With Red Pepper, Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing