Is Olive Tapenade Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, TAHINI (SESAME), GREEN & KALAMATA OLIVES, LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC & ACETIC ACIDS, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check Olive Tapenade Hummus against your own diets in the app.