Is Olive Verdi Bella Di Cerignola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green olives, water, salt, lactic acid, sodium ascorbate

Check Olive Verdi Bella Di Cerignola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad