Is Oliven Kalamata m/Sten 300g Jacobs Utvalgte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata olives 57%, water, salt, vinegar
Check Oliven Kalamata m/Sten 300g Jacobs Utvalgte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oliven Kalamata m/Sten 300g Jacobs Utvalgte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


