Is Oliven schwarz Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

回 Füllmenge: 340 ge Abtropfgewicht: 160g Geschwärzte Oliven, entsteint Hergestellt für Netto Marken-Discount Stiftung & Co. KG, 93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof - 802202-(E44) Hojiblanca-Oliven aus dem Anbaugebiet Andalusien. Original spanische Oliven. Müll richtig trennen: SSAMM LUNG Mehr unter www.netto-online.de/recycling 4316268 618151 MHD: 2210 E44 3915

Check Oliven schwarz against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.