Is Oliven schwarz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
回 Füllmenge: 340 ge Abtropfgewicht: 160g Geschwärzte Oliven, entsteint Hergestellt für Netto Marken-Discount Stiftung & Co. KG, 93142 Maxhütte-Haidhof - 802202-(E44) Hojiblanca-Oliven aus dem Anbaugebiet Andalusien. Original spanische Oliven. Müll richtig trennen: SSAMM LUNG Mehr unter www.netto-online.de/recycling 4316268 618151 MHD: 2210 E44 3915
Check Oliven schwarz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oliven schwarz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


