Is OliveNation Dried Cranberries - High in Fiber and Rich in Antioxidants - Size of 80 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cranberries, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil

Check OliveNation Dried Cranberries - High in Fiber and Rich in Antioxidants - Size of 80 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Dried Cranberries - High in Fiber and Rich in Antioxidants - Size of 80 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping