Is OliveNation Mexican Vanilla Beans, 2 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Mexican Vanilla Beans
Check OliveNation Mexican Vanilla Beans, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Mexican Vanilla Beans, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Mexican Vanilla Beans, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


