Is OliveNation Pure Lime Oil 2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Lime Oil, Botanical Name: Citrus Auranti Folia (West Indies), Food Grade
Check OliveNation Pure Lime Oil 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Pure Lime Oil 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Pure Lime Oil 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing


