Is OliveNation Pure Spearmint Oil 4 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spearmint Oil, Botanical Name: Mentha Spicata, Food Grade

Check OliveNation Pure Spearmint Oil 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Pure Spearmint Oil 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing