Is OliveNation Triple Chocolate Toffee, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Aa Grade Butter, White Chocolate, Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check OliveNation Triple Chocolate Toffee, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Triple Chocolate Toffee, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Triple Chocolate Toffee, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


