Is Olives, Green, Large Oat Free?

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Flavors
Check Olives, Green, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olives, Green, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Olives, Green, Large is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Whole


