Is Olives, Stuffed with Jalapeno Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Chloride, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphites, Turmeric

Check Olives, Stuffed with Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingTopping