Is OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (IRON PRESERVATIVE).
Check OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLIVES TO GO!, BLACK PITTED LARGE CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, BLACK PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


