Is Olives with Feta Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives (33%) (Pitted Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid)), Black Olives (33%) (Pitted Black Olives, Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)), Feta (16%) ((Milk), Sheep, Goats), Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice (2%) (Lemon Juice, Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite)), Mixed Herbs (1%) (Marjoram, Rosemary, Basil, Thyme, Oregano, Sage)

Check Olives with Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.