Is OLIVES WITH HERBS & CHARDONNAY WINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CHARDONNAY WINE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID, HERBS, DEHYDRATED CHILI PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check OLIVES WITH HERBS & CHARDONNAY WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySpicyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping