Is Olivia's Organics Garden Punch Juice, Garden Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC SPINACH, FRUITS AND VEGETABLES (FOR COLOR)

Check Olivia's Organics Garden Punch Juice, Garden Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie