Is Olivia's Pantry Chunky Vegetable Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Tomatoes (diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Potatoes (potatoes, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Carrots, Tomato Paste, Corn, Green Beans, Spinach, Peas, Celery, Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Base (carrot, Onion, Celery, Salt, Sugar, Corn Oil, Potato Flour, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Carrot Powder), Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Parsley.

Check Olivia's Pantry Chunky Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch