Is OLLI SALUMERIA, MILD SALAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder (Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Canola Oil), Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check OLLI SALUMERIA, MILD SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLI SALUMERIA, MILD SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OLLI SALUMERIA, MILD SALAME is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


