Is Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Olli Salumeria Napoli Salami is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


