Is OLLI SALUMERIA, PEPPER+GARLIC SALAME WITH SANGIOVESE WINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check OLLI SALUMERIA, PEPPER+GARLIC SALAME WITH SANGIOVESE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLI SALUMERIA, PEPPER+GARLIC SALAME WITH SANGIOVESE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Where to buy
OLLI SALUMERIA, PEPPER+GARLIC SALAME WITH SANGIOVESE WINE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


