Is OLLI SALUMERIA WILD BOAR SALAME, 6 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wild Boar Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check OLLI SALUMERIA WILD BOAR SALAME, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLI SALUMERIA WILD BOAR SALAME, 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Where to buy
OLLI SALUMERIA WILD BOAR SALAME, 6 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


