Is Olly Hello Happy Gummy Worms Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, beet sugar, water, gelatin, orange juice concentrate, lactic acid, citric acid, natural flavors, pectin, coloring (from carrot and blackcurrant juices).

Check Olly Hello Happy Gummy Worms Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go