Is Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 12 fl. oz.
Olly Girl Multi, Berry Melon Besties, Ages 12-17, Gummies
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, FREE OF Alcohol & Artificial Dyes, Soothing Berry Flavor, 12 Fl Oz
Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies
Where to buy
Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


