Is Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct Vegan?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking), Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from meat or fish and 1 ingredient could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 12 fl. oz.
Olly Girl Multi, Berry Melon Besties, Ages 12-17, Gummies
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, FREE OF Alcohol & Artificial Dyes, Soothing Berry Flavor, 12 Fl Oz
Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies
Where to buy
Olly Immunity Sleep + Elderberry - Midnight Berry -- 36 ct is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


